Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Saison 2018-2019"
Journée N°32 (Terminée)
Eurville
0 - 2
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
5 - 2
STS GEOSMES 3
|
Chalindrey 3
0 - 8
LAFERTE
|
Dijon
3 - 1
LENS
|
Sts Geosmes 2
5 - 3
LUZY
|
Neuilly L Eve
1 - 2
POISSONS
|
A.s. P.t.t. Chaumont
4 - 2
SARREY MONTIGNY 2
|
Corgirnon
1 - 3
HUMES
|
Prauthoy Vaux 2
6 - 1
BUSSIERES
|
Fayl Billot Hortes 2
4 - 1
ARC EN BARROIS 2
|
Journée N°31 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
4 - 2
NEUILLY L EVE
|
Rolampont 2
0 - 3
CHALINDREY 2
|
Bussieres 2
2 - 7
CHALINDREY 3
|
Marseille
1 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Caen
0 - 1
BORDEAUX
|
Dijon
2 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Rennes
3 - 1
LILLE
|
Amiens
2 - 1
GUINGAMP
|
Nimes
2 - 3
LYON
|
Angers
1 - 1
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Reims
3 - 1
PARIS
|
Nantes
0 - 1
STRASBOURG
|
Nice
2 - 0
MONACO
|
Journée N°30 (Terminée)
Neuilly L Eve 3
4 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Toulouse
2 - 5
MARSEILLE
|
Monaco
2 - 0
AMIENS
|
Lille
5 - 0
ANGERS
|
Montpellier
1 - 1
NANTES
|
Saint-etienne
3 - 0
NICE
|
Bordeaux
0 - 1
REIMS
|
Strasbourg
0 - 2
RENNES
|
Lyon
4 - 0
CAEN
|
Guingamp
2 - 2
NIMES
|
Journée N°29 (Terminée)
Poissons
2 - 2
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
6 - 0
NEUILLY L EVE 2
|
Chalindrey 3
1 - 1
NEUILLY L EVE 3
|
Marseille
0 - 3
LYON
|
Lille
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Rennes
1 - 1
GUINGAMP
|
Nice
1 - 1
NANTES
|
Dijon
2 - 1
STRASBOURG
|
Nimes
1 - 0
MONACO
|
Caen
3 - 2
REIMS
|
Journée N°28 (Terminée)
Maranville
4 - 2
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
1 - 2
CORGIRNON
|
Chalindrey 3
2 - 4
LE PAILLY 2
|
Lyon
2 - 2
LILLE
|
Monaco
2 - 3
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Montpellier
1 - 1
AMIENS
|
Toulouse
2 - 2
RENNES
|
Nantes
3 - 0
DIJON
|
Bordeaux
0 - 1
ANGERS
|
Reims
0 - 3
NIMES
|
Journée N°27 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
2 - 0
SARREY MONTIGNY 2
|
Fayl Billot Hortes 2
0 - 4
CHALINDREY 2
|
Humes 2
1 - 8
CHALINDREY 3
|
Marseille
1 - 2
NANTES
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 0
TOULOUSE
|
Caen
1 - 0
DIJON
|
Amiens
0 - 0
STRASBOURG
|
Lille
5 - 0
NIMES
|
Angers
1 - 1
REIMS
|
Nice
3 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Journée N°26 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
1 - 0
EURVILLE
|
Chalindrey
4 - 1
LUZY
|
Chalindrey 2
3 - 1
ROLAMPONT 2
|
Neuilly L Eve 3
4 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Paris
3 - 1
MONACO
|
Guingamp
1 - 3
MARSEILLE
|
Reims
0 - 2
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
LILLE
|
Nantes
3 - 2
AMIENS
|
Nimes
2 - 1
BORDEAUX
|
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Fayl Billot Hortes
1 - 4
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
0 - 3
PRAUTHOY VAUX 2
|
Chalindrey 3
2 - 3
PRAUTHOY VAUX 3
|
Lille
5 - 1
PARIS
|
Saint-etienne
3 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Rennes
0 - 0
NICE
|
Montpellier
2 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Dijon
0 - 0
AMIENS
|
Monaco
0 - 0
REIMS
|
Marseille
2 - 1
NIMES
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
0 - 0
STS GEOSMES 2
|
Rouvres
4 - 2
CHALINDREY 2
|
Dampierre 2
2 - 2
CHALINDREY 3
|
Paris
2 - 2
STRASBOURG
|
Nice
1 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
NANTES
|
Reims
1 - 1
LILLE
|
Guingamp
1 - 1
MONACO
|
Angers
3 - 3
RENNES
|
Amiens
2 - 2
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Eclaron 3
1 - 1
CHALINDREY
|
Bussieres
1 - 3
CHALINDREY 2
|
Chalindrey 3
0 - 3
BUSSIERES 2
|
Toulouse
0 - 1
PARIS
|
Nantes
2 - 3
LILLE
|
Dijon
0 - 1
NICE
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 1
NIMES
|
Monaco
0 - 1
CAEN
|
Amiens
0 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Marseille
2 - 2
ANGERS
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Joinville
3 - 1
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
1 - 0
AUBERIVE
|
St Gilles
10 - 0
CHALINDREY 3
|
Italie
2 - 0
FINLANDE
|
Espagne
2 - 1
NORVEGE
|
Suede
2 - 1
ROUMANIE
|
Pays-bas
2 - 3
ALLEMAGNE
|
Portugal
1 - 1
SERBIE
|
France
4 - 0
ISLANDE
|
Suisse
3 - 3
DANEMARK
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
4 - 1
LUZY
|
Bussieres
1 - 3
CHALINDREY 2
|
Langres 2
3 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Paris
3 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
RENNES
|
Reims
1 - 0
NANTES
|
Guingamp
1 - 0
DIJON
|
Nimes
2 - 2
STRASBOURG
|
Caen
0 - 5
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Lyon
3 - 2
MONTPELLIER
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Neuilly L Eve
1 - 3
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
3 - 1
ROLAMPONT 2
|
Neuilly L Eve 3
4 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Marseille
1 - 0
NICE
|
Rennes
3 - 1
CAEN
|
Montpellier
2 - 2
ANGERS
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 1
LILLE
|
Dijon
1 - 1
REIMS
|
Monaco
1 - 1
BORDEAUX
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Ornel 2
3 - 1
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
8 - 2
ARC EN BARROIS 2
|
Chalindrey 3
1 - 0
CHASSIGNY
|
Marseille
2 - 0
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Lyon
5 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Nice
1 - 0
STRASBOURG
|
Lille
1 - 0
DIJON
|
Guingamp
0 - 0
NANTES
|
Nimes
3 - 1
RENNES
|
Angers
2 - 2
MONACO
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
2 - 0
A.S. P.T.T. CHAUMONT
|
Humes
4 - 0
CHALINDREY 2
|
Fayl Billot Hortes 3
1 - 1
CHALINDREY 3
|
Amiens
1 - 0
NICE
|
Guingamp
1 - 0
ANGERS
|
Nantes
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
CAEN
|
Montpellier
2 - 4
REIMS
|
Rennes
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Monaco
2 - 0
LYON
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
1 - 0
EURVILLE
|
Laferte
3 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 1
PARIS
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Lille
0 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Reims
2 - 0
RENNES
|
Marseille
2 - 0
AMIENS
|
Nimes
2 - 0
DIJON
|
Angers
3 - 0
NICE
|
Monaco
1 - 0
NANTES
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Neuilly L Eve
1 - 3
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
3 - 1
ROLAMPONT 2
|
Chalindrey 3
0 - 3
BUSSIERES 2
|
Nice
1 - 0
LYON
|
Rennes
3 - 0
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
REIMS
|
Montpellier
2 - 2
MONACO
|
Nantes
2 - 4
NIMES
|
Strasbourg
1 - 2
ANGERS
|
Amiens
1 - 0
CAEN
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
1 - 0
EURVILLE
|
Laferte
3 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Caen
2 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Reims
2 - 1
STRASBOURG
|
Amiens
0 - 0
ANGERS
|
Nantes
2 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Lyon
3 - 0
MONACO
|
Nimes
2 - 3
LILLE
|
Guingamp
2 - 1
RENNES
|
Marseille
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
1 - 0
EURVILLE
|
Laferte
3 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Lille
1 - 1
REIMS
|
Strasbourg
2 - 2
CAEN
|
Rennes
2 - 0
DIJON
|
Guingamp
1 - 2
AMIENS
|
Angers
1 - 2
BORDEAUX
|
Nimes
1 - 0
NANTES
|
Toulouse
2 - 2
LYON
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Neuilly L Eve
1 - 3
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
3 - 1
ROLAMPONT 2
|
Chalindrey 3
0 - 3
BUSSIERES 2
|
Lille
2 - 2
LYON
|
Monaco
1 - 2
MONTPELLIER
|
Guingamp
0 - 0
NICE
|
Toulouse
2 - 2
DIJON
|
Marseille
0 - 0
REIMS
|
Rennes
1 - 4
STRASBOURG
|
Bordeaux
2 - 2
PARIS
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
3 - 1
POISSONS
|
Neuilly L Eve 2
1 - 2
CHALINDREY 2
|
Neuilly L Eve 3
4 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Dijon
0 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Caen
0 - 1
MONACO
|
Strasbourg
0 - 1
NIMES
|
Nantes
1 - 1
ANGERS
|
Montpellier
2 - 2
RENNES
|
Nice
2 - 0
LILLE
|
Amiens
1 - 3
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
4 - 0
MARANVILLE
|
Corgirnon
1 - 1
CHALINDREY 2
|
Le Pailly 2
0 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Nimes
0 - 1
NICE
|
Toulouse
0 - 1
AMIENS
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 0
REIMS
|
Bordeaux
0 - 0
CAEN
|
Marseille
2 - 0
DIJON
|
Rennes
1 - 1
NANTES
|
Monaco
0 - 4
PARIS
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Sarrey Montigny 2
1 - 1
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
4 - 2
FAYL BILLOT HORTES 2
|
Chalindrey 3
6 - 1
HUMES 2
|
Lyon
1 - 1
BORDEAUX
|
Reims
1 - 0
MONACO
|
Strasbourg
1 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Dijon
0 - 4
NIMES
|
Nantes
5 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Saint-etienne
4 - 3
ANGERS
|
Montpellier
3 - 0
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
3 - 1
FAYL BILLOT HORTES
|
Prauthoy Vaux 2
3 - 0
CHALINDREY 2
|
Prauthoy Vaux 3
2 - 0
CHALINDREY 3
|
Nantes
4 - 0
TOULOUSE
|
Strasbourg
2 - 1
MONACO
|
Reims
1 - 1
ANGERS
|
Dijon
1 - 2
LILLE
|
Montpellier
2 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Saint-etienne
1 - 1
RENNES
|
Nice
0 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Biesles
1 - 4
CHALINDREY
|
Sts Geosmes 3
3 - 4
CHALINDREY 2
|
Pays-bas
3 - 0
ALLEMAGNE
|
Islande
1 - 2
SUISSE
|
Pologne
0 - 1
ITALIE
|
Espagne
2 - 3
ANGLETERRE
|
France
2 - 1
ALLEMAGNE
|
Russie
2 - 0
TURQUIE
|
Roumanie
0 - 0
SERBIE
|
Slovaquie
1 - 2
REP. TCHEQUE
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Sts Geosmes 2
3 - 2
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
4 - 1
ROUVRES
|
Chalindrey 3
3 - 1
DAMPIERRE 2
|
Lille
3 - 1
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Guingamp
1 - 1
MONTPELLIER
|
Amiens
1 - 0
DIJON
|
Bordeaux
3 - 0
NANTES
|
Marseille
2 - 0
CAEN
|
Monaco
1 - 2
RENNES
|
Paris
5 - 0
LYON
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Bricon
0 - 2
CHALINDREY
|
Nice
0 - 3
PARIS
|
Lyon
1 - 1
NANTES
|
Strasbourg
3 - 0
DIJON
|
Angers
0 - 1
GUINGAMP
|
Reims
0 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Caen
1 - 0
AMIENS
|
Rennes
1 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Montpellier
3 - 0
NIMES
|
Lille
3 - 0
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
2 - 1
JOINVILLE
|
Auberive
1 - 5
CHALINDREY 2
|
Chalindrey 3
3 - 4
ST GILLES
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 1
CAEN
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
NICE
|
Strasbourg
3 - 1
AMIENS
|
Reims
0 - 0
DIJON
|
Rennes
1 - 3
PARIS
|
Guingamp
1 - 3
BORDEAUX
|
Lyon
4 - 2
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Villiers Le Sec
0 - 9
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 3
11 - 1
FAYL BILLOT HORTES 3
|
Caen
2 - 2
LYON
|
Amiens
2 - 3
LILLE
|
Montpellier
1 - 1
STRASBOURG
|
Dijon
1 - 3
ANGERS
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
MONACO
|
Nantes
0 - 0
REIMS
|
Bordeaux
3 - 3
NIMES
|
Marseille
4 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Luzy
0 - 3
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
9 - 2
BUSSIERES
|
Chalindrey 3
1 - 7
LANGRES 2
|
Suisse
6 - 0
ISLANDE
|
Angleterre
1 - 2
ESPAGNE
|
France
2 - 1
PAYS-BAS
|
Portugal
1 - 0
ITALIE
|
Suede
2 - 3
TURQUIE
|
Islande
0 - 3
BELGIQUE
|
Espagne
6 - 0
CROATIE
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Chalindrey
3 - 2
ORNEL 2
|
Arc En Barrois 2
1 - 2
CHALINDREY 2
|
Chassigny
2 - 3
CHALINDREY 3
|
Strasbourg
2 - 3
NANTES
|
Dijon
0 - 2
CAEN
|
Reims
0 - 1
MONTPELLIER
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 0
AMIENS
|
Angers
1 - 0
LILLE
|
Rennes
2 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Monaco
2 - 3
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
A.s. P.t.t. Chaumont
0 - 1
CHALINDREY
|
Chalindrey 2
2 - 5
HUMES
|
Chalindrey 3
11 - 1
FAYL BILLOT HORTES 3
|
Marseille
2 - 2
RENNES
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
MONACO
|
Lille
3 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Nice
0 - 4
DIJON
|
Montpellier
0 - 0
SAINT-ETIENNE
|
Amiens
4 - 1
REIMS
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
NIMES
|